Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OAKLEIGH MEWS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+11.9%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+5.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+3.1%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,750
Sold on 7 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7QP
← Back to All Properties