Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE GREEN, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+97.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2QN
← Back to All Properties