Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DUGG HILL, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA7 7EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+32.9%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£259,500
+20.7%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+116.2%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA7 7EF
← Back to All Properties