Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST AND SECOND FLOOR MAISONETTE, 25, ELM GROVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+598.4%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+598.4%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3ET
← Back to All Properties