Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CONNAUGHT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£383,000
+53.2%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+29.4%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£56,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,260
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BP
← Back to All Properties