Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, VALE DRIVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 9XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+33.5%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+196.6%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9XB
← Back to All Properties