Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PREMIER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
-2.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+156.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6NW
← Back to All Properties