Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE GABLES, WIMBLEHURST ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2EE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£286,000
+2.1%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£280,000
+36.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+5.2%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,950
+11.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£20,538 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,412
+63.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£67,412 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+94.7%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2EE
← Back to All Properties