Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BATTERY POINT, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+21.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+248.9%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Detached
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5RR
← Back to All Properties