Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GREVILLE AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,500
+18.1%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+140.0%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,795
Sold on 13 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6BY
← Back to All Properties