46, HEMMONS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M12 5TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+316.7%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+3.7%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 3 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1