Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, WESTERN ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-3.6%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9JH
← Back to All Properties