Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAWN COURT, LONGSIGHT LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£13,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+8.6%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,499
+44.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,527 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,972
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3GF
← Back to All Properties