Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NIGHTINGALE CRESCENT, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+24.1%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£652,500
+11.9%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£583,000
+377.9%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£461,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 6PD
← Back to All Properties