Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NYETIMBER LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+47.2%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+15.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+98.0%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 23 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3HG
← Back to All Properties