Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CORNSTALL BUILDINGS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+50.3%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 24 January 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2HW
← Back to All Properties