Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHURCH ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,500
+2.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+49.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+98.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BU
← Back to All Properties