Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SILVESTER ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+9.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+79.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8TJ
← Back to All Properties