112, MURRAYS MILLS, 50, BENGAL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 6LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£350,000+17.6%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500+8.2%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 26 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1