Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WOODRUSH GARDENS, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
+1.5%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+54.1%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1JE
← Back to All Properties