Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, NEWTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 8HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+31.8%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+29.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8HQ
← Back to All Properties