73, EEKLO PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 7HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+10.0%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+14.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500+103.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+70.7%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 6 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1