Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROFT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£607,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£607,500
+84.1%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Terraced
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+57.1%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+59.1%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3HJ
← Back to All Properties