Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, POWNALL CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,995
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,995
+6.8%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+155.2%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RE
← Back to All Properties