Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, LYTHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
-1.2%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+3.5%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9UD
← Back to All Properties