Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, WESTLANDS, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+68.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+35.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+89.6%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PP
← Back to All Properties