Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LADYSMITH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£315,000
+20.5%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£261,500
+30.8%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+14.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+103.5%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6HL
← Back to All Properties