Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE SQUARE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+5.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£570,000
+6.5%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+30.5%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3FE
← Back to All Properties