64C, YORK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,849
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-87.7%
Price Change
-£56,151 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£7,849-87.7%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Other
-£56,151 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+91.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Other
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+39.6%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Other
Sale #1