Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KINGS ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£460,000
+76.9%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5EP
← Back to All Properties