Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HARLEY CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 3BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+28.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+34.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 21 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 3BF
← Back to All Properties