Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EARLSBOURNE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+62.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,950
+3.4%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+190.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 5 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8XG
← Back to All Properties