60, PRIORY CLOSE, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR26 8SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£105,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+101.1%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Detached
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,450-44.1%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Detached
-£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+14.7%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1