Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GLENVIEW CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+16.1%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,000
+29.2%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+64.6%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+53.4%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+47.1%
Sold on 11 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AS
← Back to All Properties