Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ASHFORD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
-6.8%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+85.2%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5GD
← Back to All Properties