Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FLEECE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,500
+31.9%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+14.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2EH
← Back to All Properties