Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, ST LEONARDS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+22.4%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+28.9%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+82.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DW
← Back to All Properties