Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CASTLE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,500
+17.3%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9DL
← Back to All Properties