Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FRECKLETON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-17.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+12.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AW
← Back to All Properties