11, RUGWOOD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 9HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+45.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+60.3%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+26.0%
Sold on 12 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1