Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6HB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.7%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-25.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-12.9%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-7.7%
Sold on 19 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 19 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6HB
← Back to All Properties