Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MENDIP AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+11.3%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9SZ
← Back to All Properties