Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STAMFORD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£31,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+21.1%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,300
+200.6%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Detached
+£100,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2QL
← Back to All Properties