Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COLLINGTON LANE EAST, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+92.9%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3RG
← Back to All Properties