64, KENT STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA13 9QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000-8.4%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+244.7%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1