Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, THE COURTYARD, 24 - 26, OFFINGTON LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+38.3%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 2 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-17.3%
Sold on 8 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 4 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9RT
← Back to All Properties