Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£58,500
+108.9%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4NF
← Back to All Properties