9, DRAKE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 3LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+101.6%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+63.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1