Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WOODLAND WAY, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 7DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£990,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+520.7%
Price Change
+£830,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£990,000
+520.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£830,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 7DZ
← Back to All Properties