Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FAKENHAM WAY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+60.9%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
-6.3%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0YS
← Back to All Properties